Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,258 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 460 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 90 ft² @51.1
Lease HKD$4,600
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers | High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE I

Gross Area: 656 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 498 ft² @28.1
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Simple
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 348 ft² @47.4
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 532 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @33.9
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Fanling Flora Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 549 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 392 ft² @37
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 528 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @36.2
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kennedy Town Fu Ga Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 405 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @51.8
Tung Tat Property
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun Island Crest | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 751 ft² @50.6
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @68.5
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$38,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 1A,Phase 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @58
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
Apartment
China Overseas
Luxury
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Sea view
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Regency Bay | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @46
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,Tower 2,Starfront Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 416 ft² @34.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tai Kok Tsui Wing Shun Building | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @33.7
D & P Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Jordan Bowring Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Jordan Pollock Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @54.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Honour House | Unit 4,High Floor

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @34.6
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11