Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,300 results of property for lease
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @66.2
Realty Terrace
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 9,LOCWOOD, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @44.2
Lease HKD$5,300
Washing Machine
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Room D, 36Th Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 693 ft² @38.2
Saleable Area: 536 ft² @49.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sai Ying Pun The Summa | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 954 ft² @62.9
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
bce
Hung Hom Baker Circle Euston | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @62.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Eldo Court | Mid Floor,TOWER C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 713 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @33.6
Homely Real Estate Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms
Cooker Hood
Mong Kok Cheong Fai Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @47.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Village | Full Layer, High Floor

Saleable Area: 490 ft² @18.2
家興地產代理有限公司
Lease HKD$8,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Kennedy Town The Sail At Victoria | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 714 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @49.2
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hongkong Land
Tin Hau Rich Building | Unit 28,Low Floor

Gross Area: 595 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 301 ft² @58.1
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
Good view
Prince Edward Apartment | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @30
Cheung Lee Property
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 541 ft² @66.5
First Residence (real Estate) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$36,000
Induction Hob
The Lohas Lp6 | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1 LP6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 644 ft² @43.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Mid Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 521 ft² @37.4
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11