Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,178 results of property for lease
Fanling Village | Normal, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Normal, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14.3
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @21.9
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @21.3
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @18.8
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Mong Kok Tai Wah Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 295 ft² @48.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,THE WINGS IIIA

Saleable Area: 360 ft² @52.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @38.3
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
City and Urban
Garden view
Quarry Bay Fok Cheong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @36.8
Sun Wah Property Co Ltd
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @40.3
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Tong Lau
Good view
City view
Pet friendly
Mid-levels Central Apartment | Room F5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @36.9
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Good view
City view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Hay Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 406 ft² @48.8
Saleable Area: 336 ft² @58.9
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Wan Chai Manrich Court | Low Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @48.4
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$20,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Sham Shui Po Lai Luen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @42.4
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
City view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @30.8
Kin Wa Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11