Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,135 results of property for lease
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @53.6
Hkp
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kai Tak One Victoria | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 2B

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @54.5
Hkp
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Hunghom Bay Centre | High Floor,BLOCK K

Gross Area: 500 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 411 ft² @45
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @40.4
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @52.8
Happy More Property Agency
Lease HKD$29,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 581 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Ma On Shan Sunshine City | Low Floor,BLOCK L,Phase 4

Gross Area: 743 ft² @6.5
Saleable Area: 551 ft² @8.7
Lease HKD$4,800
5+ Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Mong Kok Chee Hing Building | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 343 ft² @50.4
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @64
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Shopping Mall nearby
Elegant

Gross Area: 665 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 850 ft² @7.4
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @42
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Luxury
Air conditioner
MTR nearby
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 5,Low Floor,GOLDEN WEALTH COURT--BLOCK A,STAGE II

Gross Area: 522 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @43.6
Wealth Property Shatin Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Tsing Yi Mount Haven | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 674 ft² @26.7
Saleable Area: 548 ft² @32.8
Midland
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,148 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 888 ft² @49.5
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$44,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Prince Edward Tai Nan Street | Room 1F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @40.6
Smiles Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11