Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,114 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po 8 Fuk Wa Street | Unit A, High Floor, 8 Fuk Wa Street

Saleable Area: 332 ft² @42.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
To Kwa Wan Wah On Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @45.2
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Kowloon Station The Arch | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @57.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @76.2
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Tsing Yi Ching Wah Court | Unit 5,Mid Floor,WAH WOON HOUSE--BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 456 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @38.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
Home Ownership
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @53.4
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$49,800
Pet friendly
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 954 ft² @29.4
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @35.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Kowloon Bay Richland Gardens | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 516 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 447 ft² @34.7
Gold Land Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Home Ownership
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Sole Agent
Fotan Sui Wo Court | High Floor,HING ON HOUSE--BLOCK F

Gross Area: 537 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 472 ft² @27.5
Sui Wo Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Home Ownership
River view
Luxury
Sole Agent

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @52.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,300
Western Style Bldg
Ma On Shan Double Cove | High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 639 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @39.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,500
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Kai Tak K. Summit | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 762 ft² @56.4
Hkp
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom Golden Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 398 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @45.6
Lung Fai Property Co.
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Tang San, 2/F

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @40
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Tseung Kwan O The Wings | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1,THE WINGS

Gross Area: 1,668 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 1,306 ft² @45.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$59,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11