Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,640 results of property for lease
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 598 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @38.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4--SOOCHOW HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @37
美聯物業
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 722 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @40.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Cheong On Building ( Chon ), Tsuen Cheong Centre | Room D, 5Th Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @43.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 482 ft² @35.7
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @43.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Sea view
Mong Kok Flourish Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 844 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 633 ft² @39.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho Hoi Ning Building | Unit D,High Floor

Saleable Area: 279 ft² @53.8
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Cooker Hood
Induction Hob
Luxury
Sai Wan Ho Lee Ga Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 531 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 421 ft² @40.4
King Fook Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @54.2
Good Fit Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Yuen Long Village | House

Gross Area: 600 ft² @15
Family Home Development Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Kwun Tong Shui Wo House | High Floor

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @28.8
Happy Home Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$2,300
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Tung Chung Village | Room 00

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @37.5
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tung Chung Village | Room 00

Gross Area: 200 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @37.8
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Cabinet
Wardobe
Tung Chung Village | Room 01

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @17.4
Thomas Tsang Surveyors Limited
Lease HKD$12,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
Good view
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11