Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,638 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Kei Mansion | Unit B,High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @40
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Hung Hom The Haddon | High Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @56.3
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Vision City | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 672 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @48.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Mei Kwun Mansion | Room 13, High Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Elegant

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 613 ft² @17.9
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Gross Area: 120 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @39
Beacon Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
MTR nearby
Wan Chai Apartment | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @60.5
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
All Electrical Appliance
Luxury
City view
North Point Chinese Mansion | Single Building, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @55.7
Hey Hey Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @66.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,OCEAN SUPREME, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @46.4
美聯物業
Lease HKD$24,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 6,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 511 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 445 ft² @37.8
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
Tsuen Wan Summit Terrace | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 598 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 435 ft² @38.6
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Pet friendly
Tsuen Wan Tsuen Wan Centre | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4--SOOCHOW HOUSE, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @29.1
Saleable Area: 324 ft² @37
美聯物業
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Waterside Plaza | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 722 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @40.2
美聯物業
Lease HKD$22,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Tsuen Wan Cheong On Building ( Chon ), Tsuen Cheong Centre | Room D, 5Th Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @34
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @43.5
美聯物業
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11