Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,686 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Sai Kung Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @24.3
Quotech Property Company
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Shatin Sheung Wo Che | G/F, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53.3
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit A8,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 192 ft² @72.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @60.8
Forever Realty H.k. Limited
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Ming Fai Building | Unit Fp, Mid Floor, No.35 Hang, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @23.6
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 10% Off
4 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong University Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 2,518 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 1,797 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$85,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
4 days ago posted
Wong Tai Sin Tin Ma Court | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 495 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 363 ft² @39.4
Heng Cheong Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$14,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms
Home Ownership
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Low Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @38.4
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 966 ft² @4.1
Saleable Area: 767 ft² @5.2
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
5+ Bedrooms
Refrigerator
4 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Hong Ning Building | Middle Layer

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @35.2
Golden Field Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$8,800
2 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
4 days ago posted
North Point Novum Point | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @85.6
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 923 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 720 ft² @40.3
Midland Property
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
N/A
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 304 ft² @52.6
Hey Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,015 ft² @43.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$43,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Seanorama | Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 1,152 ft² @45.1
Lease HKD$52,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11