Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,534 results of property for lease
4 days ago posted
Tai Kok Tsui Cosmopolitan Estates | Low Floor,TAI YAU BUILDING--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 415 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @36.8
Tai Yau Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Short-term Rental
4 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 21,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 794 ft² @45.3
Century 21 Goodwin Property La Costa
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Sham Shui Po Harbour Park | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @54.3
Trinity Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
4 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu #Lyos | Mid Floor, Tower 1B

Saleable Area: 283 ft² @42.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 507 ft² @29.6
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @36.8
宏利地產
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Sai Ying Pun Novum West | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @69.1
Ka Fook Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Gross Area: 613 ft² @29.4
Saleable Area: 460 ft² @39.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tai Po Riverain Bayside | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,535 ft² @16.7
Saleable Area: 2,104 ft² @28
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$59,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Pet friendly
Include Powder Room
Tai Po Villa Costa | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 4,368 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 3,169 ft² @30.5
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$96,800
5+ Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Sea view
Pet friendly
Include Powder Room
Tai Po Mont Vert | High Floor,TOWER 6,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @27.3
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$20,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tai Po Savanna Garden | Mid Floor, Block 48, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,077 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 959 ft² @28.7
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Simple
Indoor Car Park
Balcony
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Tai Po Mont Vert | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 750 ft² @31.7
Century 21 Deluxe Home Property Ltd
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
Wardobe
Bed
Cabinet
4 days ago posted
Chai Wan Winner Centre | Unit A8,Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 368 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 260 ft² @44.2
宏利地產
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Chai Wan Kin Yip Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @44.7
Sing Ip Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
4 days ago posted
Chai Wan Wah Tai Mansion | Unit G,Low Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 367 ft² @35.4
宏利地產
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11