Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,499 results of property for lease
Tiu Keng Leng Metro Town | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 2 (LE POINT), Middle Floor

Gross Area: 882 ft² @28.3
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @38.5
Nature House Estate Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tai Po Jade Plaza | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 367 ft² @27
Saleable Area: 269 ft² @36.8
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
4 days ago posted
Jordan Man Yiu Building | Unit 46,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Quarry Bay Tak Lee Building | Unit 29,High Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @42
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Good view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 160 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @45
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
TV
Prepay annual: 5% Off
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 648 ft² @26.2
Saleable Area: 492 ft² @34.6
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Seaview Crescent | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 689 ft² @23.9
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @32
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui King Moon Heights | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 417 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @38.8
Lease HKD$12,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Low Floor,TOWER 6B,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @33.4
Tung Chung Property
Lease HKD$16,200
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.9, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @47.3
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 902 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @37.5
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$26,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @44.2
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Quarry Bay Kornhill | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 604 ft² @38.1
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @45.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Quarry Bay Westlands Court | High Floor,TSUI LAN MANSION

Gross Area: 507 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 390 ft² @44.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Swire
Good view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Quarry Bay Mount Parker Lodge | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 544 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @40.5
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11