Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,513 results of property for lease
Shatin City One Shatin | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 10,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 395 ft² @39.2
Saleable Area: 327 ft² @47.4
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Ho Man Tin Wylie Court | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK A,Refurbished For Sale

Gross Area: 2,002 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 1,662 ft² @36
Lease HKD$59,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Cooker Hood
Tsuen Wan Parc City | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @50.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,600
Apartment
Chinachem
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.9
Starlite Property Management Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Tsuen Wan Aurora | Unit J,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @62.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Apartment
Billion Dev
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK NO.12

Gross Area: 474 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46
Dynamic Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 14,SITE 2

Gross Area: 558 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @41.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Hutchison Whampoa
Elegant
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @56.1
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon Station The Waterfront | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER V

Gross Area: 2,590 ft² @46.3
Saleable Area: 2,011 ft² @59.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$120,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @24
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A3,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @66.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Luxury
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @49.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
New World
Simple
Good view
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom Royal Peninsula | Mid Floor,BLOCK 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 738 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @51.4
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @53
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11