Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,638 results of property for lease
Pak Shek Kok Mayfair By The Sea | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 16,PHASE I

Saleable Area: 1,419 ft² @35.9
Elite Union
Lease HKD$51,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Kennedy Town Manhattan Heights | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 619 ft² @46
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @65.1
Full Park Properties Limited
Lease HKD$28,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Yuen Long Village | Room A, High Floor

Gross Area: 280 ft² @22.1
Kam Ho Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Balcony
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 795 ft² @58.9
Chief Properties
Lease HKD$46,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Luxury
Sai Ying Pun 63 Pokfulam | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER2(EMERALD HOUSE)

Saleable Area: 275 ft² @67.6
Good Deal Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Wan Ho Tai On Building | Unit 57,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 465 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 352 ft² @34.9
Ka Kui Property
Lease HKD$12,300
Stand-alone Building
Tsing Yi Village House | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @26.9
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @44.3
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Swimming Pool View
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | High Floor,T3 TOWER 3,THE AUSTIN

Saleable Area: 991 ft² @70.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
Tai Po Hilltop Garden | Unit -, High Floor, House H Phase 1, Building

Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @17.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$36,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @62.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$49,880
Apartment
Wheelock
Tai Wai Ka Tin Court | High Floor,BLOCK E

Gross Area: 576 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Kingswood Properties Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Good view
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3 (3A), I

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @55.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$37,000
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Good view
City view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Kennedy Town Nan Sang Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 580 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @52.8
Golden River Property Ltd
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Wan Chai 112 Johnston Road | Mid Floor,112 JohnSton Road, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 440 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 233 ft² @67.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$15,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11