Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,628 results of property for lease
Yau Tong Maya | Mid Floor,Tower 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @39.6
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Wang On
Sea view
Luxury
Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 718 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 505 ft² @63.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tuen Mun Mount Regency | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B,Phase 2

Saleable Area: 413 ft² @36.3
Kk Chow
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Century Gateway | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 7,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @36.7
Midland Property
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Whampoa Whampoa Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 9,SITE 2

Gross Area: 469 ft² @38.4
Saleable Area: 389 ft² @46.3
Yu Yee Realty Co.
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
~
Yuen Long Len Shing Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @30.5
Greatness Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Stand-alone Building
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 1,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 583 ft² @46.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$27,000
Apartment
Sino
City view
Partially Furnished
Ho Man Tin Peace Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @52.6
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Olympic The Long Beach | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 564 ft² @49.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Wan Chai The Zenith | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 433 ft² @62.4
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$27,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Yuen Long Fairview Park | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @35.3
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @35.3
Hang Shun Real Estate Strategy Limited
Lease HKD$38,800
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
House
Indoor Car Park
Luxury
Pet friendly
Wan Chai Southorn Garden | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 542 ft² @36.5
Saleable Area: 423 ft² @46.8
Century21 Asia
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase IIB

Saleable Area: 517 ft² @60
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Great Eagle
Sai Ying Pun Artisan House | Unit H,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @71.1
Lease HKD$22,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @78
Parklane Property
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11