Eresidence Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Eresidence Estate

Eresidence developed by URA. It consists of 2 towers and provides 493 units. Area from 261 to 507 square feet which designed into studio,1-bedroom and 2-bedroom. Almost 82 % unit is studio and 1-bedroom.

See Eresidence estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @56.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Urban Renewal
Sea view
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @55.1
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,400
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Urban Renewal
Balcony
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @55.4
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @59.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Hung Hom Eresidence | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @54.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Eresidence | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @54.6
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Urban Renewal
Elegant
Hung Hom Eresidence | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 352 ft² @55.4
Lease HKD$19,500
Chair
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Eresidence | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 302 ft² @55.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11