Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,031 results of property for lease
San Po Kong Yue Yee Mansion | Room X, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @32.5
Sunshine Property
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Shamshuipo Tong Lau | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 320 ft² @14.7
Cheong Fuk Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
Cheung Sha Wan 376 Castle Peak Road | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @28.7
Wan Kau Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,300
Tong Lau
Sheung Wan Chinese Mansion | Room F3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 480 ft² @28.8
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Tong Lau
Good view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Sheung Wan 42 Gough St | Room F4, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @44.9
Wonderful Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Tong Lau
City view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 385 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @49.3
Forever Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
1 day ago posted
Kowloon City Apartment | Full Layer, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @36.3
Real Estate Company
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Simple
1 day ago posted
Prince Edward Tenement House | 5Th Floor, 444 Portland Street

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @39.1
Landmax Realty
Lease HKD$4,300
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Share Rental
Table
Bed
1 day ago posted
Kwun Tong Wan Hon Mansion | Unit D, High Floor, Block A

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @32.3
Lease HKD$4,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Simple
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok 9A Soy Street | Room 9A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @50
Mei Yuen Properties
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Lok Fu Kam Kwok Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @24.1
Gamway Property Agency Limited Lok Fu Branch
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Kowloon City Apartment | Room B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @40.1
Wung Lee Property (kowloon City) Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Apartment | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @48.8
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Tong Lau
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @32.7
Wing Fai Property
Lease HKD$9,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Terrace
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.5
City Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11