Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,031 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @37.5
City Property
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @25
City Property
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 70 ft² @54.3
City Property
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Bed
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 3, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Elegant

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @26.7
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
A
2 days ago posted
Kwun Tong Tung Ming Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @33.1
Tung Ming Property
Lease HKD$4,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Good view
City view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @36.3
Lease HKD$6,900
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Wai Tak Building | Room 3, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @28.8
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Tong Lau
Air conditioner
Simple
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 90 ft² @47.8
Vision Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,300
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @39.4
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$7,100
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
San Po Kong 新蒲崗富源街唐樓低層 | Xinpugang, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @29.2
Sang Fat Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room D, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @35.3
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room C, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @30.8
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Cheong Tai Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 135 ft² @39.3
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Appartment | Room B, Low Floor

Gross Area: 230 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 190 ft² @31.1
Lease HKD$5,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11