Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

992 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
San Po Kong Yue Fu Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @41.4
Chan's Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Tong Lau
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @31.7
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Cheung Sha Wan Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Goldtop Property Ltd
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Tong Lau
Elegant
Good view
City view
Building view
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @42.9
Kee Cheong Property Company
Lease HKD$7,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 3, Low Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 80 ft² @45
Lease HKD$3,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Tong Lau
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @36.1
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$6,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 217 ft² @24.4
King's Property (pe) Limited
Lease HKD$5,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Balcony
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @31.4
Tri-luck Property Consultants
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms
Tong Lau

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @37.7
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,950
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
3 days ago posted
Aberdeen Veng Hing Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @43.9
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Chinese Mansion | Texaco Trail, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @35.6
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Mountain view
Good view
City view
3 days ago posted
Fanling Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @38
Worldwide Property Service ( Agency ) Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio
Tong Lau
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11