Tong Lau Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

1,027 results of property for lease

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
5 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
5 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 420 ft² @45.2
Elite Homes
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @34.6
Tak Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @27.6
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Tong Lau
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @52
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Apartment | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @43.3
18 Realty Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
7 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 240 ft² @36.3
Lease HKD$8,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
8 hours ago posted
Mong Kok Chinese Mansion | Room G, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @34.7
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
9 hours ago posted
Tai Po Old Mansion | Room 35

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @43.6
On Fu Realty
Lease HKD$4,800
Tong Lau
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @42.1
Tin Lap Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @63.3
Seka Properties Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Simple
9 hours ago posted
Mong Kok 286 Portland Street | 286, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 554 ft² @32.5
Katin Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$18,000
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
Simple
11 hours ago posted
Hung Hom Tenement In The Station | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @26.4
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @31.7
Lease HKD$4,750
landlord
Tong Lau
11 hours ago posted
Kwun Tong Shui Ning House | Room B, High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @28.8
Yee Ka Real Estate Agency Co.
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11