Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,748 results of property for lease
Sai Ying Pun Bohemian House | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @69.4
Capital-in Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Mid-levels Central Caine Hill | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 191 ft² @123
Capital-in Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
Luxury

Gross Area: 460 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Sunrise Realty Agencies
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Jordan Pak Lok Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 568 ft² @34.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 494 ft² @42.1
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @63.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Wan Chai Cheong Chun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @65
Rich Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Stand-alone Building
Wan Chai The Mount | Room 5A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 548 ft² @38.3
Tt Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @63.1
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Roof top
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 242 ft² @45
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Fortress Hill Swanhill Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 463 ft² @37.8
Saleable Area: 274 ft² @63.9
Well Full Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Partially Furnished
Fanling Foo Hoo Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 527 ft² @19.9
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @37
Sunning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 472 ft² @53
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @67.8
Hya Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tsuen Wan Apartment | Full Floor, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @39.7
Dream Garden Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Ap Lei Chau Sunny Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 340 ft² @44.1
Good Profit Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Stand-alone Building
Simple
North Point Kiu Kwan Mansion | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 138 ft² @79.7
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11