Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,780 results of property for lease
Sham Shui Po Kam On Building | House, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 352 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 208 ft² @44.2
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @42.5
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tai Hang Jones Hive | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @75
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$33,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse
Mountain view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Hang Wan Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @44.4
Cannan Property Agency Group Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Stand-alone Building
Tai Hang Kanfield Mansion | High Floor,KanField Mansion

Gross Area: 580 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 410 ft² @56.1
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Lease HKD$23,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Good school zone
Sai Ying Pun The Nova | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @69.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$26,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
China Overseas
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Sai Ying Pun King's Hill | High Floor,King' S Hill

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @76.3
See See Property
Lease HKD$24,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
City view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby

Saleable Area: 720 ft² @36.1
Talent-sign Properties Ltd.
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Pet friendly
Mong Kok Kwok Chai Building | Unit ST-139,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @36.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sole Agent
Wan Chai Hung Yip Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @63.3
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Sham Shui Po Yau Luen Apartments | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @45.3
Manbo Property Agency
Lease HKD$7,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Causeway Bay Kwong On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @9.4
Saleable Area: 130 ft² @63.8
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
Stand-alone Building
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Elegant
Causeway Bay Kwong On Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @11.9
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Causeway Bay Kwong On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 880 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 140 ft² @62.9
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Stand-alone Building
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Garden Crescent | Mid Floor,譽林, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 260 ft² @61.5
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11