ALTRO Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Sai Ying Pun

ALTRO Estate

ALTRO, locate in No. 110-118, The second street, sai ying pun developed by The kay capital co., LTD. This project supply 41 units include one topfloor duplex flat.

See ALTRO estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Sai Ying Pun Altro | Low Floor,ALTRO

Gross Area: 610 ft² @39.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @60
Property-link Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sai Ying Pun Altro | Unit B,Low Floor,ALTRO

Gross Area: 610 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @62.5
Harvest Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Sai Ying Pun Altro | Low Floor,ALTRO

Gross Area: 610 ft² @41
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @62.5
At Home Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
RECAP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11