Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,759 results of property for lease

Gross Area: 341 ft² @40.5
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @55.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven

Gross Area: 90 ft² @42.2
Kwai King Properties
Lease HKD$3,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Simple

Gross Area: 110 ft² @47.3
Kwai King Properties
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Gross Area: 200 ft² @39.5
Kwai King Properties
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Causeway Bay Hoi To Building | High Floor,海都大廈

Saleable Area: 560 ft² @18.2
Oriental Real Estate Property
Lease HKD$10,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei Shun Fung Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 345 ft² @34.8
Saleable Area: 248 ft² @48.4
Tai Hing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Mong Kok Soyo | Mid Floor,SOYO, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 152 ft² @72.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury
Mong Kok Cheung Hing House | Unit D, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @32.5
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @61.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @75.8
Professional Properties Co.
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Roof top
MTR nearby
Happy Valley Panny Court | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 704 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 502 ft² @49.8
Hellodog Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
Causeway Bay Kwong On Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @58.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 385 ft² @67.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Shek Tong Tsui Hang Yue Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 381 ft² @48.6
Golden Stars Property
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Bed
North Point Yuen Tung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11