Stand-alone Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4,669 results of property for lease
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | Mid Floor, No.31 Mody Road, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @51.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Ap Lei Chau Billion Court | Unit A,Mid Floor

Gross Area: 460 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @44.3
Wit Property Agenct Limited
Lease HKD$16,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Ocean View Court | High Floor, No.35 Mody Road

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @62.5
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
TV
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Mong Kok Larchwood | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 259 ft² @61
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Sai Ying Pun Ka Fung Building | High Floor,Kai Fung

Saleable Area: 478 ft² @54.4
Chi Lok Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building

Gross Area: 343 ft² @37.9
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @54.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sea view

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @44.6
Full House Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sai Wan Ho The Holborn | Unit B5,High Floor

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @78.4
Wing Fu Property Agent Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
1 Bedroom
Water Heaters
Tsim Sha Tsui Golden House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 377 ft² @42.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Gross Area: 459 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 302 ft² @53
Lease HKD$16,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
Sham Shui Po Wing Wah Building | Unit ST-113,High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @43.1
Ya Home Preperty
Lease HKD$5,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Tin Hau The Consonance | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 270 ft² @69.6
Idream Property
Lease HKD$18,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @43
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tai Kok Tsui Peony House | Low Floor,PEONY HOUSE EAST

Saleable Area: 304 ft² @32.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 900 ft² @52.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @59.4
Sean Hardy International Realty
Lease HKD$47,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11