Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,748 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 396 ft² @42.4
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @45.9
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
3 days ago posted
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @37.3
Kowloon Hong Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Building view
City view
Tai Wo Nam Wa Po | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @13.3
Yau Lee Property Consultancy
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Village House
Tong Lau
Pet friendly
Tai Po Village | House, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @12.5
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @25
Yau Lee Property Consultancy
Lease HKD$17,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
Village House
Tai Kok Tsui Chung Mei Building | Unit 23,High Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @38.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,200
1 Bedroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui The Austin | Unit C,Mid Floor,T5A TOWER 5,THE AUSTIN, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @65.4
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Kam Po Building | High Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @35.6
Saleable Area: 328 ft² @48.8
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @80.9
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Capital Strategic
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui The Paseo | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 210 ft² @66.7
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Rykadan Capital
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Fanling Grand Regentville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 848 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 595 ft² @25.2
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Elegant
City view
Mountain view
Good view
Quarry Bay Kornhill Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 521 ft² @40.3
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @48.7
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Quarry Bay Kornville | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 777 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 604 ft² @38.9
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 926 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @40.9
美聯物業
Lease HKD$28,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Sheung Wan The Bellevue Place | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 503 ft² @43.3
Saleable Area: 354 ft² @61.6
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11