Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,748 results of property for lease
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 474 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Sai Ying Pun Chinese Mansion | No. 115, High Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @11.3
Lease HKD$4,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Nan Fung Sun Chuen | Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 692 ft² @34.4
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @41.8
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
North Point Bedford Gardens | High Floor,PAK CHEUNG COURT

Gross Area: 640 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 547 ft² @36.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
MTR nearby
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tin Hau The Hemispheres | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @76.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tin Hau Kuisum Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 340 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 210 ft² @54.8
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$11,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 362 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 253 ft² @48.2
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$12,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 days ago posted
Quarry Bay Hoi Kwong Court | High Floor,BLOCK I

Gross Area: 800 ft² @41.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @51.6
Cheong Shing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Sai Wan Ho Grand Promenade | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,531 ft² @42.5
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @57.6
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Polly Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 418 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 276 ft² @58
Star Net Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Western Style Bldg
All Furniture
All Electrical Appliance
Elegant
City view
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Grand Montara | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @37
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3B)

Saleable Area: 439 ft² @41
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O Capri | Low Floor, Tower 2, Building

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @49
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$40,700
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sole Agent
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @39.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$31,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @28.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sole Agent
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11