Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,717 results of property for lease
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B8,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @76.2
Long Imperial Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @43
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @72.9
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
The Lohas Lp10 | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @36.7
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Low Floor,TOWER 17

Gross Area: 711 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @42.3
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Seaview Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,152 ft² @5.6
Saleable Area: 823 ft² @7.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
Good view
All Furniture
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Tin Hau Cheong Shing Mansion | Unit F,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 425 ft² @38.8
Saleable Area: 330 ft² @50
Elite Star Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui 92 Kimberley Road | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @37
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Rejoice Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @30
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @46.2
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @30
Lease HKD$6,000
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 1/F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @33
Lease HKD$6,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Chinese Mansion | 1/F, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 250 ft² @30
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
3 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38.7
Lease HKD$5,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
3 days ago posted
Mei Foo Manhattan Hill | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 790 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 607 ft² @46.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11