Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,712 results of property for lease
Tseung Kwan O Capri | Low Floor, Tower 2, Building

Saleable Area: 830 ft² @49
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$40,700
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sole Agent
The Lohas Ocean Marini | Mid Floor,TOWER 1(1B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @39.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$31,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Le Prestige | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 670 ft² @28.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
Wan Chai One Wanchai | High Floor

Gross Area: 537 ft² @50.3
Saleable Area: 403 ft² @67
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$27,000
1 Bedroom
Balcony
Tai Wai The Pavilia Farm | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 7 (7B), II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 330 ft² @69.6
Mang Tat Property Limited
Lease HKD$22,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Unit D, Mid Floor, Tower 17, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @37.4
Everyday Property
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Elegant
Pet friendly
Kai Tak The Knightsbridge | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,085 ft² @62.7
Long Imperial Property Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
Apartment
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kwun Tong Grand Central | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 594 ft² @43.8
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Unit B8,Mid Floor,Tower 1,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 787 ft² @76.2
Long Imperial Property Limited
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Kai Tak Twin Victoria | High Floor,Tower 1A

Saleable Area: 437 ft² @43
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Kai Tak Cullinan Sky | Mid Floor,Tower 6,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 299 ft² @72.9
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
The Lohas Lp10 | Mid Floor,TOWER 1 (T1-B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 485 ft² @36.7
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Low Floor,TOWER 17

Gross Area: 711 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 527 ft² @42.3
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Seaview Garden | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK NO.8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,152 ft² @5.6
Saleable Area: 823 ft² @7.9
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11