Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

17,586 results of property for lease
1 day ago posted
Quarry Bay Royal Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 566 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Yue Tat Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Kai Tak Monaco | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,MONACO

Saleable Area: 678 ft² @55.3
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$37,500
Apartment
Elegant
Kai Tak Vibe Centro | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @59.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Poly
Elegant
Partially Furnished
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak One Kai Tak(Ii) | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 799 ft² @52.6
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Victoria Voyage | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 2B,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 669 ft² @59.8
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$40,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
China Overseas
Sea view
Luxury
1 day ago posted
Sham Shui Po Wei Sun Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 342 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 284 ft² @46.5
Billions Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,200
1 Bedroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Wan Chai Yee Hing Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @65.6
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Bed
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok The Horizon | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1 Of Court B

Saleable Area: 514 ft² @38.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Billion Dev
Good view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Discovery Park | Mid Floor,BLOCK 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 808 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 647 ft² @33.2
Japsignal Property Agency Co. Ltd
Lease HKD$21,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Cosmopolitan Centre | Unit 21,High Floor,東海大廈

Gross Area: 125 ft² @33.6
Wang Tsun Property Agency(c.i.s.) Limited
Lease HKD$4,200
Stand-alone Building
1 day ago posted
Tuen Mun Siu Hei Court | Unit 1,Low Floor,NGA HEI HOUSE--BLOCK D

Gross Area: 479 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 351 ft² @28.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,000
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Home Ownership
Elegant
TV cabinet
Wardobe
Cabinet
Partially Furnished
1 day ago posted
Tai Wai Golden Lion Garden | Unit 5,Low Floor,GOLDEN WEALTH COURT--BLOCK A,STAGE II

Gross Area: 522 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 321 ft² @43.6
The One Consultancy Services Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Pun Chung | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @28.6
Great Wall Property Agency
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Wah Yuen Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Village House
Simple
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | High Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 1,432 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 1,040 ft² @28.8
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11