Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

323 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @24.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$29,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Low Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @32.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 963 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @27.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,298 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 974 ft² @23.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 5A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 504 ft² @28.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$14,500
Apartment
Vanke
Mountain view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 18,Low Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @39.5
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 276 ft² @30.8
Tin Chi Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Luxury
Good school zone
Clubhouse
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @35.3
C21 Prestige Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @33.9
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$26,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @32.6
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @34.9
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Saleable Area: 2,082 ft² @31.2
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$65,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
House
Simple
Outdoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 238 ft² @32.8
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Microwave Oven
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 1,741 ft² @25.8
Wah Po Property Agency Company
Lease HKD$45,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @29
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22