Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

323 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road South Crest | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @28.9
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @24.1
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @23.2
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Vanke
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @38.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Shopping Mall nearby
Balcony
Clubhouse
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 8,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,170 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 918 ft² @25.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road South Crest | Unit A, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @28.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | Low Floor, Cedar Iii

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @26.3
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @46.7
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Terrace

Saleable Area: 312 ft² @35.3
C21 Prestige Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Low Floor,BLOCK 6,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @23.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,480 ft² @18.9
Saleable Area: 1,187 ft² @23.6
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @24.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$29,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 833 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @26.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Simple
Good view
Mountain view
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @23.1
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22