Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

319 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @36.4
Idream Property
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | High Floor,TOWER 1,大廈

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @31.6
Lease HKD$14,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
landlord
Apartment
Wheelock
Balcony
Roof top
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor, Tower 5A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @29.1
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 01,High Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @31.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Sofa
Bed
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,Tower 2,Starfront Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 216 ft² @37
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Apartment
Garden view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 316 ft² @34.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @29.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay Garden | High Floor,青山灣花園

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @29.6
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @25.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @25.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Include Powder Room
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma By The Sea | Unit B6,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 338 ft² @29.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
Roof top
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road South Crest | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @28.9
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @24.1
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 6B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @23.2
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
Apartment
Vanke
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22