Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

319 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @24.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
VR

Gross Area: 938 ft² @18.1
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @24.5
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,741 ft² @32.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$90,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Roof top
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 2,510 ft² @71.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$180,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 653 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @30.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @29
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @33
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @37.4
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 317 ft² @37.2
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit E,Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @25.1
Lease HKD$20,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Bed
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1A),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @40.8
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$32,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @35.7
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Balcony
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @30.4
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 318 ft² @37.1
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Water Heaters
Wardobe
Garden
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor, Tower 2, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @42.6
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22