Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

318 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,584 ft² @36
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$57,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Low Floor, Tower 9, The Terrace

Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @39.1
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$55,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 208 ft² @43.3
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,THE LAGUNA, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 586 ft² @29.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | High Floor,TOWER 9,大廈

Gross Area: 1,642 ft² @23.1
Saleable Area: 1,201 ft² @31.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$38,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aquamarine Garden | Whole Block, House No.6, House

Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,大廈, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,571 ft² @25.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$40,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(LG-8|20/F),TOWER 2A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 797 ft² @23.8
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road South Crest | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @28.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | Unit B, Low Floor, Cedar Iii

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @26.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
House
Sea view
Indoor Car Park

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @31.4
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Dragon Inn Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,213 ft² @19.8
Saleable Area: 970 ft² @24.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22