Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

318 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10,大廈, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,397 ft² @19
Saleable Area: 1,100 ft² @24.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$26,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20
Dortin Property Agency Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Village House
Simple
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,Tower 2,Starfront Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 416 ft² @34.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @33.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 613 ft² @17.9
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,060 ft² @19.2
Saleable Area: 1,903 ft² @30.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$58,800
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Avignon | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,060 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 2,152 ft² @30.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$64,800
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Terrace
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,728 ft² @32.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$56,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit G,High Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @40.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Luxury
Sea view
Mountain view
Good view
Pet friendly
Sole Agent
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Low Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 435 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Building view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Vanke
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,039 ft² @25
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @32.1
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$26,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,584 ft² @36
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$57,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Roof top
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 459 ft² @30.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | Mid Floor(UG-9|20/F),TOWER 5A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 698 ft² @26.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$18,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22