Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

318 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 3B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 781 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 1,052 ft² @28.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit Q,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 233 ft² @35.2
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 266 ft² @37.6
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit F, Low Floor, Tower 1, Tower

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @28.8
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wing Tai
Partially Furnished
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | High Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 207 ft² @43.5
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 01,Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 547 ft² @28.7
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Fontana Villa | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 1,560 ft² @18.6
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$29,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Pet friendly
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 562 ft² @26.7
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay Garden | Mid Floor,青山灣花園, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @33.1
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Simple
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | High Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 309 ft² @42.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sea view
Balcony
Shopping Mall nearby
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$60,000
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | High Floor, Ebony Ii

Gross Area: 1,242 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 941 ft² @31.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR

Gross Area: 963 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @26.6
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11