Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

317 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | High Floor,BLOCK 5,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW

Gross Area: 1,479 ft² @19.6
Saleable Area: 1,186 ft² @24.5
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Simple
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,GRAND PACIFIC VIEW, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,510 ft² @18.5
Saleable Area: 1,212 ft² @23.1
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Low Floor,Tower 2,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @32.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
Clubhouse
Good view
All Furniture
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Nim Wan Tsuen | 1St Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @37.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,300
Oven
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,High Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 448 ft² @40.1
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,950
2 Bedrooms
Cooker Hood
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Unit 03,Ground Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 284 ft² @42.3
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Low Floor(UG-9|19/F),TOWER 3,Seacoast Royale

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @40.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby
Balcony
Garden view

Gross Area: 1,662 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 1,379 ft² @36.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$50,000
Western Style Bldg
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @31.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road South Crest | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,248 ft² @21.6
Saleable Area: 934 ft² @28.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$27,000
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @27.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
Apartment
Wing Tai
Elegant

Gross Area: 2,650 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 2,069 ft² @31.4
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
House
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 2A,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 829 ft² @29.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$24,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 955 ft² @22
Saleable Area: 741 ft² @28.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11