Nim Wan Tsuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Nim Wan Tsuen | 1St Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 613 ft² @17.9
Grand House (hk) Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Nim Wan Tsuen | Room 47, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Kali-on Property Agents
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Village House
Balcony
Ensuite

Gross Area: 700 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20.8
Lease HKD$13,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Village House
Simple
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 10% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11