Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

323 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | Low Floor, Cedar Iii

Gross Area: 1,135 ft² @20.3
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @26.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Low Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @37.3
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
YL
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit K,Mid Floor,Tower 5(5B),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @41.7
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$8,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Oma Oma | Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @28.9
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @25.6
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @21.1
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @27.1
Hang Fai Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Hillgrove | High Floor, Ebony Ii

Gross Area: 1,242 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 969 ft² @31
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$30,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wing Tai
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Palatial Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8,GRAND PACIFIC HEIGHTS, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 835 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 672 ft² @26.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$17,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 963 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @26.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 4,860 ft² @57.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$280,000
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Dryer
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @35.2
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Garden view

Gross Area: 1,043 ft² @22.5
Saleable Area: 811 ft² @29
Lease HKD$23,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @26.4
Earnest Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Simple
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @42.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @40.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22