Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

323 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Carmel | Unit A, Mid Floor, Tower 2, Tower

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @26.4
Earnest Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wing Tai
Good view
Simple
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 282 ft² @42.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$12,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @40.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aegean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 963 ft² @21.3
Saleable Area: 734 ft² @27.9
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.
Lease HKD$20,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Le Pont | High Floor,TOWER 6B,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 755 ft² @22.5
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$17,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Steam Oven
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @42
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,800
VR
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Aqua Blue | Low Floor, Block 1, Building

Gross Area: 1,264 ft² @25.2
Saleable Area: 924 ft² @34.4
House Bay Property
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Hong Kong Gold Coast | Mid Floor,BLOCK 21, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,138 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 875 ft² @32.9
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$28,800
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sino
Sea view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Grand Jeté | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 281 ft² @39.1
Lease HKD$11,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Dryer
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Nim Wan Tsuen | Room 47, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 750 ft² @14.7
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Kali-on Property Agents
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Village House
Balcony
Ensuite
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Bloomsway | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 7,THE LAGUNA

Saleable Area: 1,274 ft² @47.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Elegant
All Furniture
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | Mid Floor,TOWER 6,Skypoint Royale, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @37.5
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$11,500
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Napa | Whole Block,HOUSE C21,洋房

Saleable Area: 2,061 ft² @33.5
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$69,000
Oven
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Low Floor,Tower 3,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 421 ft² @33.3
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$14,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Steam Oven
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Mid Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 441 ft² @34
Wing Lee Proeprty
Lease HKD$15,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22