Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

323 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Gross Area: 963 ft² @20.2
Saleable Area: 733 ft² @26.6
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$19,500
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 444 ft² @34.9
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Sea view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @26.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Seaview Garden | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK NO.2

Saleable Area: 607 ft² @30.5
Sun Leasing Managing Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @35.9
Lease HKD$8,000
Leased
1 Bathroom
North west
landlord
Apartment
Mountain view
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit K,Mid Floor,Tower 5(5A),PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 206 ft² @48.5
Lease HKD$10,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Gold Coast Bay | Unit G,Low Floor,Tower 1(1B),PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 271 ft² @48
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Terrace
Pet friendly
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @33.9
Kam Fai Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22