New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,491 results of property for lease
Kwai Chung Kar Po Mansion | High Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @40
Kwai King Properties
Lease HKD$6,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Mayfair | Unit A2,High Floor,Tower 1,II

Saleable Area: 826 ft² @43
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Sino
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | High Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 243 ft² @53.5
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 2 Bathrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Yuccie Square | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 430 ft² @38.4
Fu Lok Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Village | Underground Garden, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 480 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @10
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 200 ft² @15
Polyunit Property Ltd
Lease HKD$3,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Simple
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @22.1
Ocean Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER M7

Gross Area: 1,532 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 1,231 ft² @39.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Grand Yoho | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 9,PHASE 1

Saleable Area: 592 ft² @33.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
O
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Old Mansion | Room 3

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @38
Wing Lok Property
Lease HKD$5,700
South east
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 780 ft² @9.7
Saleable Area: 780 ft² @9.7
One House Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Village House
Elegant
Good view
Include Powder Room
3 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 510 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @36.5
Shun Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Clear Water Bay Mount Pavilia | Mid Floor, Tower 17, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,016 ft² @37.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$38,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Garden view
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Highland Park | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 778 ft² @24.2
Saleable Area: 631 ft² @29.8
Maks Property
Lease HKD$18,800
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Hong Kong Housing
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Manor Hill | Unit C12,Low Floor,Tower 2

Saleable Area: 298 ft² @47.7
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11