New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,650 results of property for lease
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @41
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
Tai Po The Beverly Hills | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 3,497 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 2,072 ft² @29.9
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
House
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | High Floor,BLOCK 9A

Saleable Area: 1,224 ft² @48.9
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$59,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Great Eagle
Garden view
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 339 ft² @47.2
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 526 ft² @37.1
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Elegant
Tai Po Mayfair By The Sea | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,526 ft² @41.6
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$105,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Whole floor
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Vista Paradiso | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 977 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 788 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @34.4
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Yuen Long Village | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @17.1
Ka On Property Agency
Lease HKD$36,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Village House
Outdoor Car Park
Pak Shek Kok Ontolo | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,131 ft² @40.7
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Luk Yeung Sun Chuen | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK R

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30.2
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @35.3
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kiu Kwan
2 days ago posted
Shatin Lucky Plaza | High Floor,BLOCK D2

Gross Area: 440 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @48.9
U-pro Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hang Hau East Point City | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 790 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @42
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 462 ft² @54.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
2 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Royal Jubilee | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 550 ft² @23.6
Saleable Area: 394 ft² @33
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wardobe
Table
Sofa
Bed
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11