New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,649 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 430 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @41.7
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @46.2
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, House Wv8, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @32.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
VR
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @39.6
House Bay Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Lo Wai Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @23.3
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Kwok Hung Building | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 274 ft² @30.3
Brother Group Properties Limited
Lease HKD$8,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Bed
4 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Castle Bay | Full Floor, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,150 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 1,326 ft² @37.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$49,800
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Balcony
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 831 ft² @32.5
Saleable Area: 620 ft² @43.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 578 ft² @32.9
Saleable Area: 438 ft² @43.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tseung Kwan O The Grandiose | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 594 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 452 ft² @41.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po Ka On Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @46
Brother Group Properties Limited
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Tai Po Kam Ming Mansion | Room A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @45
Brother Group Properties Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
North
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Pak Shek Kok Solaria | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 463 ft² @41
Century 21 Property Agency (pak Shek Kok) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
K. Wah
Good view
Balcony
Roof top
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11