New Territories Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5,646 results of property for lease
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @65
Golden Ocean Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
1 Bedroom
Village House
Share Rental
Short-term Rental
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Seaii | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 473 ft² @37.6
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Royal View Hotel

Gross Area: 400 ft² @31.5
Saleable Area: 262 ft² @48.1
Lease HKD$12,600
1 Bedroom
landlord
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Grand Seasons | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1B)

Saleable Area: 457 ft² @38.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
2 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Park Nara | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 652 ft² @21.2
Saleable Area: 504 ft² @27.4
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @42.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Monterey | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 6A,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 364 ft² @48.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
3 days ago posted
Tiu Keng Leng Ocean Shores | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 879 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 639 ft² @43
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Sea view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 430 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @41.7
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Tierra Verde | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 520 ft² @46.2
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tin Shui Wai Wetland Seasons Bay | Mid Floor, House Wv8, Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 774 ft² @32.3
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Luxury
Include Powder Room
VR
2 days ago posted
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road The Royale | High Floor,TOWER 7,Skypoint Royale

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @39.6
House Bay Property
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Tai Po Sierra Sea | High Floor,Bleu Avenue Tower 5,Phase 1B

Saleable Area: 443 ft² @40.6
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$18,000
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Lo Wai Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 450 ft² @23.3
Lease HKD$10,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Good view
City view
Sole Agent
2 days ago posted
Tseung Kwan O Park Central | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 617 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 465 ft² @47.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11