Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,571 results of property for lease
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 641 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @51.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Unit A6,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 387 ft² @56.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Kwun Tong 11 Ting Fu Street, Kwun Tong | Full Layer

Gross Area: 280 ft² @23.2
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @26
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Table
Hung Hom Laguna Verde | Low Floor,TOWER 19,LAGUNA GRANDE

Gross Area: 695 ft² @38.6
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @52
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 1,648 ft² @47.3
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Park Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 747 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 583 ft² @48
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @51.9
One Sand Real Estate Technology Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
K. Wah
All Electrical Appliance
Sham Shui Po Cheung Hong Mansion | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 406 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @50.2
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
landlord
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 161 ft² @29.2
Lease HKD$4,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
landlord
Tong Lau
Sham Shui Po New Pei Ho Building | Unit A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @35.4
Tai Po Stream Dragon Property Agency
Lease HKD$4,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Tsim Sha Tsui Yiu Pont House | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 540 ft² @34.3
Saleable Area: 420 ft² @44
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Good view
Pet friendly
Jordan Shui Heung Yuen Apartments | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 362 ft² @41.4
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
City view
Elegant
Kowloon Tong Kent Mansion | Room B, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 1,168 ft² @62.3
Katy Property Ltd
Lease HKD$72,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Sham Shui Po King Fai Court | Unit 4,Low Floor

Gross Area: 310 ft² @26.8
Saleable Area: 183 ft² @45.4
Lease HKD$8,300
Leased
1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon Bay Amoy Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK D

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 375 ft² @42.7
Starwealth Property Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22