Vibe Centro #2436635 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 2436635
No: 2322047 (by agent)

Kai Tak Vibe Centro [Agency Ads]
High Floor(29-38|38/F),Tower 1B
The Most Convenient Two-Room Closet In Kai Tak, This Is The Only One

Integrity, authenticity, efficiency and accuracy save you worry and effort ~
help you to the best of your ability!
24-hour hotline Viann Lin:

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Normal Ads
8 hours ago posted
Visited#24
View
Good view
Sea view
River view
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 24,300 ( RMB 21,451 )
Saleable Area
502 ft² ( 46.6 m² )
Unit Price: @48.4 ( RMB @459.9 /m² )
Estate
Vibe Centro
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(29-38|38/F),TOWER 1B
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 121, 1/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong Kowloon
Company License Number: C-088233
Sell: 72 Rental: 197

Contact

Viann Lam

Personal License Number: S656395

Tel:  852-69159xxx

Vibe Centro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
348ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
901ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
350ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $52
-
2026-05-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
503ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
351ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
348ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
538ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
306ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.