Hong Kong Apartments Rental, For Lease, Latest Property

10 hours ago posted
Kai Tak Kt Marina | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 2C,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 308 ft² @48.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
K. Wah
10 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Belvedere Heights | Unit H, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,350 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @41.5
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Outdoor Car Park
Sole Agent
VR
10 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 29,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 29,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @44.7
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$56,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
14 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,046 ft² @66.9
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
14 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 934 ft² @48.2
Centaline Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
All Electrical Appliance
18 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Madera Garden | Unit C,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 414 ft² @62.3
Hip Shing Hong (holdings) Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
Ads is verified
Big Landlord
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Hip Shing Hong
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 15,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 15,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @42.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$67,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
1 day ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit H,Mid Floor,Tower 3, I, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 324 ft² @50.9
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Swimming Pool View
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @48.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Low Floor,Tower 3, I

Saleable Area: 265 ft² @48.3
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob
2 days ago posted
To Kwa Wan Sky Tower | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 924 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 691 ft² @47.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @65
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin May Moon House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @52.7
Lease HKD$7,900
Elegant
4 days ago posted
Kai Tak Double Coast | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 1B, III, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 319 ft² @51.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,500
Apartment
New World
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22