Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,682 results of property for lease
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 995 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @39.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant
Swimming Pool View
Ho Man Tin Kadoorie Hill | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,923 ft² @46.8
Saleable Area: 1,456 ft² @61.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$90,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite

Saleable Area: 177 ft² @62.1
Good View Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$11,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Cooker Hood
Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 341 ft² @19.1
Saleable Area: 250 ft² @26
Good View Property Agency Co
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio
Stand-alone Building
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 932 ft² @53.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
San Po Kong Yue Xiu Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 756 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 566 ft² @39.8
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Mong Kok Skypark | Unit A8,Mid Floor,SKYPARK, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 540 ft² @54.8
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
New World

Gross Area: 381 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @55.4
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Terrace
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Pet friendly

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @58.1
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Hung Hom Habour Plaza | Room C, High Floor

Gross Area: 570 ft² @40.9
Saleable Area: 570 ft² @40.9
Lease HKD$23,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 23, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$26,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
TV
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Bed
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @69
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Tong Lau
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22