Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,607 results of property for lease
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @37.2
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
To Kwa Wan The Uptown | High Floor

Saleable Area: 510 ft² @46.1
New Leader Property Agency
Lease HKD$23,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon Station The Cullinan | Unit C,Mid Floor,STAR SKY,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 711 ft² @51.8
Saleable Area: 531 ft² @69.3
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$36,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
Jordan Topside Residence | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER A1

Saleable Area: 272 ft² @71.7
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$19,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Capital Strategic
All Furniture
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Good view
Elegant
Prince Edward No.64 Bute St. | Room 7C, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @25.6
Lease HKD$4,600
1 Bathroom
landlord
Tong Lau
Good view
City view
Elegant
To Kwa Wan Grand Waterfront | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 757 ft² @32
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @44.3
Globular Property Limited
Lease HKD$24,200
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Prepay annual: 5% Off
To Kwa Wan Kan Tong Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 379 ft² @35.6
Tung Shing Property
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Kowloon City Apartment | Room 5A, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @35.2
Trinity Real Estate Co.
Lease HKD$9,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Olympic Island Harbourview | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 716 ft² @58.7
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$42,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 519 ft² @46.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Kerry
Sham Shui Po Gardenia | Unit E,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 370 ft² @41.9
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Kowloon Dev
Cheung Sha Wan The Paddington | Low Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 365 ft² @50.7
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei King's Park Villa | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 1,331 ft² @37.6
Saleable Area: 1,136 ft² @44
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$50,000
Apartment
VR
To Kwa Wan Honour Building | Unit F3,High Floor,BLOCK F

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @38.4
Kam Tat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Chun Man Court | High Floor,BLOCK H

Gross Area: 582 ft² @32.5
Yifu Property Limited
Lease HKD$18,900
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22