Kowloon Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7,606 results of property for lease
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 23, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$26,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @49.4
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
TV
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Bed
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 449 ft² @69
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$31,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Induction Hob

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @38
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$3,800
Tong Lau
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @49
Man Kei Property Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 603 ft² @12.1
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @13.9
Global Real Estate (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 267 ft² @69.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
City view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Dragon View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 705 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 561 ft² @44.6
City-house Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 110 ft² @43.6
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$4,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @61.1
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Oven
San Po Kong On Fook Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @39.5
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$7,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Mong Kok Tsui Yuen Mansion | Unit 5, Mid Floor, Block Ii, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 427 ft² @32.6
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$13,900
2 Bedrooms
Western Style Bldg
Hung Hom Kellet Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 518 ft² @26.1
Saleable Area: 296 ft² @45.6
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Table
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @44.6
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$5,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Tai Kok Tsui Apartment | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 290 ft² @37.2
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22